Geburtsdatum:

18.07.1971

Mairho                                                                                                  

Nationalität:

austria

Größe / Gewicht:

176cm / 65kg

Familienstand:

LEDIG

Wohnort:

Vorchdorf

Beruf:

Bankangestellter

Fahrertyp:

Zeitfahrer, Bergfahrer

Hobbys:

Radfahren, Haushalt

 

 

Erfolge 2014:
Erfolge 2015:(Masters)
Erfolge 2016:(Masters)
Erfolge 2017:(Masters)

1 platz OÖ LM EZF

1 Platz: Masters Cup 2015

3 Platz GP Fliegerhorst

2 Platz: Weildorf

1 Platz EZF Offenhausen

1 Platz: ÖM EZF Zeltweg

1 Platz: EZF Ybbs

2 Platz: OÖ-LM Strasse

1 platz RM Wachau

1 Platz: ÖM Berg

1 Platz: OÖ-LM Kriterium

1 Platz: EZF YBBS

1 platz MZF Frankenmarkt

1 Platz: OÖ - LM Kriterium

1 Platz: ÖM Berg

2 PLATZ: OÖ-LM STRASSE

1 Platz MZF Lambach

1 Platz: EZF YbBs

1 Platz: Prolog Grafenbach

1 PLATZ: HUNGERBURG

1 Platz PZF Hartberg (mix)

1 Platz: OÖ-LM EZF

2 Platz: Kriterium Grafenbach

2 PLATZ: RUND UM WEILDORF

2 Platz 6h RM Griesk. (2er)

1 Platz: EZF Offenhausen

3 Platz Grafenbach Straße

2 PLATZ: KINDBERG

2 Platz PZF Hartberg

1 Platz: OÖ-LM Strasse

3 Platz: ÖM Straße

1 PLATZ: AMSTETTEN

3 platz EZF Langenlois

1 Platz: OÖ LM Berg

1 Platz: OÖ-LM Straße

1 PLATZ: GRAFENBACH PROLOG

3 platz RM St. pölten (AK)

1 Platz: Bergpreis Deutschlandsberg

1 Platz: Postwirt Challenge

1 PLATZ: KRITERIUM GRAFENBACH

3 Platz ÖM EZF Erpfendorf

1 Platz: MZF Großalm

1 Platz: OÖ-LM Berg

3 PLATZ: GRAFENBACH STRASSE

 

1 Platz: Rodltal Bergk.

1 Platz: Bergpreis Kleinzell

1 PLATZ: GERLOSBERG

 

1 Platz: Double Race EZF

1 Platz: Hansberg Challenge (AK)

1 Platz: OÖ-LM BERG

 

1 Platz: BZF Stadl Flattnitz

1 Platz: Strobl Classics

1 Platz: ÖM Kriterium 

 

1 Platz: Double Race Berg

3 Platz: EZF Perg (AK)

1 Platz: OÖ-LM Kriterium 

 

1 Platz: EZF Attersse (TEAM)

1 Platz: ÖM EZF

1 Platz: ÖM Berg 

 

1 Platz: Bad M. Meile (AK)

1 Platz: OÖ LM EZF

1 PLATZ: ÖM EZF

 

2 Platz: Gaisberg

1 Platz: Straße Hartberg

 

 

2 Platz: EZF Weichstetten (AK)

2 Platz: Hartberg Berg

 

 

2 Platz: RAA 4er TEAM

1 Platz: Hartberg EZF

 

 

2 Platz: Stazendorf

4 Platz: Masters WM St. Johann

 

 

2 Platz: Kriterium Stattersdorf

1. Platz: Bergzeitfahren Kirchschlag

 

 

2 PLatz: Kriterium Trumau

1. Platz: Bergrennen Double Race Pöchlarn

 

 

2 Platz: Vita Club (AK)

1. Platz Einzelzeitf. Double Race Pöchlarn

 

 

2 Platz: Kriterium Rotenm.

1 Platz: EZF Weichstetten

 

 

3 Platz: OÖ-LM Marathon

1 Platz: Rodltaler Bergkaiser

 

 

3 Platz: Masters WM EZF St. Johann

1 Platz: Gesamtsieg Masters Cup

 

 

4 Platz: EZF Perg (AK)

3 Platz: MZF Attersee (AK)

 

 

4 Platz: Kitzhornchallenge (AK)

   

 

4 PLatz: Kirschblütenrennen